Styret

Etter valget 2018 består styret og de ulike komiteene i Ølen Etne Vindafjord Hundeklubb av følgende personer:

Styret

Leder:                                      Ingrid Prytz Ohm                      (1 år)                                                            

Styremedlem:                      Berit Sjøholt                              (2 år)

Styremedlem:                      Unn S. Pedersen                     (2 år)

Styremedlem:                      Linda Lærdal                            (1 år)

Styremedlem:                      Anne H. Selland                     (1 år)

Varamedlem:                       Aslaug Nybru                          (1 år)

Varamedlem:                       Inger Haugen                          (ny 1 år)

Utstillingskomiteen

Leder:                                   Unn S. Pedersen                      ( 2 år)

Medlem:                               Linda Lærdal                            (1 år)

Medlem:                               Henning Bratthammar        (1 år)

Medlem:                               Jan Arne Sjøholt                     (1 år)

Medlem:                               Trine Grunnevåg                    (1 år)

Medlem:                               Hjørdis Sævareid                   (2 år)

Medlem:                              Else Ragnhild Pedersen      (1 år)

Medlem:                             Berit Sjøholt                              (1 år)

 

 

Hundesport komiteen

Leder:                                                   Synnøve Matre                                 (2 år)

Medlem:                                              Nina Forus                                          (1 år)

Medlem:                                              Bente Bøygard                                 (1 år)

Medlem:                                              Ida Anette Norheim                       (1 år)

Medlem:                                             Marianne Dalaker Miljeteig        (1 år)

Revisor:

Hoved revisor                                  Gro Voldner Birkeland                  (1 år)

Valgkomiteen

Leder:                                                   Per Morten Aarak                          (1 år)

Medlem:                                              Ellen Prytz                                         (ny 2 år)

Medlem:                                              Irene Viland                                      (2 år)

Varamedlem:                                    Anette Kallevik                              (1 år)